Tuddrom announced “Tuddrom ko bahar Spotify Upahar” Dashain Campaign

0

Tuddrom announced the Dashain Campaign 2078 called “Tuddrom ko bahar Spotify Upahar”. This campaign has started on 26 September and will run till 11 October. Tuddrom is an earphone band established by Nepalese music enthusiasts. This festive season, they will provide you some heavy discounts on their earphones along with other exciting presents to lucky customers. You may search and purchase their items on their official website.

About Tuddrom Nepal

Tuddrom Nepal is an earphone company formed in 2005 AD and situated in Nepal. It is managed by a group of well-established entrepreneurs with tremendous enthusiasm for music. Moreover, Tuddrom aims to develop inexpensive, high-quality earbuds designed and manufactured in Nepal. As music fans themselves, the team members are committed to innovating a wide variety of solutions that answer every single day the challenges faced by music lovers and listeners. Hence, Tuddrom is the best local brand to accompany music-loving people in their musical adventure.

What is included in Tuddrom Dashain Campaign

Tuddrom Offer

Tuddrom is launching a discount campaign for its earphone items – Wired, True Wireless Stereo, Sport, and Neckband as Dashain 2078 comes closer.

In the course of the Tuddrom Dashain campaign, they are offering up to 20% discounts on its items and 5% quick cash for prepaid orders made via Khalti, Visa, Mastercard, or Esewa. In addition, the three months of Spotify Premium are available for free to clients ordering products over Rs. 3000. 

At the end of the Dashain Campaign, Tuddrom will also host a lucky draw to award its two customers a year of free Spotify Premium. They have promised a free shipment in the major cities of Nepal and same-day delivery inside Kathmandu valley.

Let’s get an insight at the Tuddrom products and their discount and offers for the Tuddrom Dashain promotion:

Tuddroom Wired Earphones

ProductsPrice(MRP)Discount offeredPrice after Discount
Tuddrom M0174913%650
Tuddrom M0269910%629
Tuddrom T199917%829
Tuddrom R3139920%1119
Tuddrom R4139917%1189
Tuddrom H2199914%1719
Tuddrom H322996%2161
Tuddroom Wired Earphones

Tuddrom Truly Wireless Stereo (TWS)

ProductsPrice(MRP)Discount offeredPrice after Discount
Tuddrom T19319911%2850
Tuddrom T200279915%2379
Tuddrom Truly Wireless Stereo

Tuddrom Neckband

ProductsPrice(MRP)Discount offeredPrice after Discount
Tuddrom Sp700319915%2719
Tuddrom Sp100279919%2267
Tuddrom D8239919%1943
TuddromBN18249915%2114
Tuddrom Neckband

The high technology earphone items from Tuddrom are trustworthy and the best for your work. The majority of the goods are ergonomically lightweight and easy to wear. The earpieces are created and produced with customers’ comfort in mind. Yet, the exciting thing is that most items have a one-year guarantee on Tuddrom earpieces.

In addition, Tuddrom makes free shipping easier for its consumers. Hence, without further ado, take this chance to purchase a great set of Tuddrom earpieces at your price.

ALSO READ: YesCart announced “हरेक order मा दक्षिणा” offer

 

Click to rate this post!
[Total: 4 Average: 5]

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.